RnkGrdNickVetCtyGlSKrSBRSRankStatus
1Brigadier GeneralOriginal CoEAndi137330116903391047029181
2Brigadier GeneralCh[A]oS Michl1975118794013297801047029187
3Brigadier General[PTFO] SchlitzrMcKirk351099765298189378
4Brigadier General[PTFO] phoenix=GER=33630665889616231207
5Brigadier GeneralLoWBoB AngryAnderson2747315776792511097
6Brigadier General=DG= Dr.Mr.P.1442303116352144215
7Brigadier General[BmC] TAGadDict1332252467041359393
8Brigadier General-AoW- PSYCH0_BOB8919321507743219492
9Brigadier General=DG= Kopfschlachter8700316712412910459
10Brigadier General-ChAoS- M.Baumgart7064115478530523589
11Brigadier General-ChAoS- Rossi0776325314307710614284
12Brigadier General-ChAoS- kannsichmelden547341306101630
13Brigadier General-ChAoS- Traxi5450614722152210460
14Brigadier General[PTFO] T800c4745310629410485652
15Brigadier General-CCG- MikeMilinski438959789810615208
16Brigadier General-ChAoS- geomorph410479111510915219
17Brigadier GeneralChAoS Principessa8536434814282620
18Brigadier General-ChAoS- XTRAvagant256288073911724098
19Field Commissar SilverCh[A]oS tagADDICT.2130643495920
20Field Marshal GoldCh[A]oS XxOETTIxX19370550591140
21Lieutenant Colonel Silver UnDeRtaKeRiN1032328130740
22Lieutenant Colonel Gold Shooting_Lady10320305911310
23Lieutenant Colonel Silver Busenbetsi93342680010063340
24Captain Gold Kardiel7723204268558962
252nd Lieutenant Gold-ChAoS- xXPhildotXx6409174301600
261st Lieutenant GoldCh[A]oS Raptor3k496914538910
27Sergeant Major Silver Prinzessy33275806850

-Last Update-
18:03:26 - 04.02.17
adminlogin




Version: 0.70 License GNU/GPL
Download your own on www.bf2-idiot.de
powered by 2142-stats.com
powered by Game-Monitor.com
BF2142 Mini Leaderboard
by IDIOT deepnight


Why Donate?